Bundesmeisterschaft Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Ergebnisse und Spielplan

Livestream: Bezirksrundschau

 

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

OÖ1

OÖ2

SBG

VBG

W

KTN

BGL

STMK

T

  

Aktuelle Ergebnisse und Spielplan

Livestream: Bezirksrundschau

 

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

OÖ1

OÖ2

SBG

VBG

W

KTN

BGL

STMK

T

  

Sonntag, 23. April 2017

Zeit

Gruppe 

 A

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h OÖ1: SBG 2:1 25:21 16:25  15:13 56:59 2:0
10.00 h W: KTN 2:0 25:19  25:12   50:31 2:0
11.15 h  OÖ1: STMK 2:0 25:21 25:22   50:43 2:0
14.15 h  SBG: W 0:2 22:25 10:25   32:50 0:2
15.30 h  KTN: STMK 0:2 27:29 14:25   41:54 0:2

 

Zeit

Gruppe

 B

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h OÖ2: VBG 0:2 15:25 12:25   27:50 0:2
10.00 h NÖ: BGL 2:1 28:26 20:25 15:4 63:55 2:0
11.15 h  OÖ2: T 2:0 25:16 25:22   50:38  2:0
14.15 h  VBG: 2:0 25:13 25:9   50:22 2:0
15.30 h  BGL: T 1:2 25:19 14:25 9:15 48:59  0:2

Sonntag Reihung

Gruppe A

Sätze 

Sätze Diff.

Bälle

Bälle Diff.

Punkte

W 4:0 4 100:63 37 4
OÖ 1 4:1 3 106:102 4 4
STMK 2:2 0 97:91 6 2
SBG 1:4 -3 91:106 -15 0
KTN 0:4 -4 72:104 -32 0

 

Gruppe B

Sätze 

Sätze Diff.

Bälle

Bälle Diff.

Punkte

VBG 4:0 4 100:49 51 4
OÖ 2 2:2 0 77:88 -11 2
T 2:3 -1 97:98 -1 2
2:3 -1 85:105 -20 2
BGL 2:4 -2 103:122 -19 0

 

Montag, 24. April 2017

 

Zeit

Gruppe

 A

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h OÖ1: W 0:2  21:25 19:25   40:50 0:2
10.00 h SBG: KTN 1:2  19:25 25:18 10:15 54:58 0:2
11.15 h  W: STMK 0:2  24:26 19:25   43:51 0:2
14.15 h  OÖ 1: KTN 0:2 22:25 14:25   36:50 0:2
15.30 h  SBG: STMK 0:2  11:25 12:25   23:50  0:2

  

Zeit

Gruppe

 B

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h OÖ2: 2:0 25:16 25:22   50:38 2:0
10.00 h VBG: BGL 2:0 25:8 25:16   50:24 2:0
11.15 h  NÖ: T 2:1  25:20 23:25 16:14 64:59 2:0
14.15 h  OÖ 2: BGL 2:0  25:16 25:15   50:31 2:0
15.30 h  VBG: T 2:0 25:9 25:5   50:14  2:0

Montag Reihung

Gruppe A

Sätze 

Sätze Diff.

Bälle

Bälle Diff.

Punkte

STMK 6:2 4 198:157 41 6
W 6:2 4 193:154 39 6
KTN 4:5 -1 180:194 -14 4
OÖ1 4:5 -1 182:202 -20 4
SBG 2:8 -6 168:214 -46 0

 

Gruppe B

Sätze 

Sätze Diff.

Bälle

Bälle Diff.

Punkte

VBG 8:0 8 200:87 113 8
OÖ2 6:2 4 177:157 20 6
4:6 -2 187:214 -27 4
T 3:7 -4 170:212 -42 2
BGL 2:8 -6 158:222 -64 0

 

 

Dienstag, 25. April 2017

Zeit

Gruppe

 K1

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h STMK: OÖ2  2:0 25:18  25:14      
10.00 h SBG: BGL  2:0 25:9 25:22      
11.15 h  OÖ2: VBG  0:2 14:25 10:25      

  

Zeit

Gruppe

 K2

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

Bälle

Punkte

08.45 h VBG: W 0:2  20:25 22:25      
10.00 h OÖ1: T 2:0  25:15 25:14      
10.00 h  KTN: 2:0  25:23 25:20      

Mittwoch, 26. April 2017

Finale in der Sport NMS Linz Meindlstraße 25 4030 Linz

Zeit

Gruppe

 

Sätze

S. 1

S. 2

S. 3

S. 4

Bälle

Punkte

09:30 h

STMK:

W

 3:1 25:23  17:25 25:20 25:22    

 

Platzierung

1. SNMS Eisenerz (STMK)

2. Polgargymnasium Wien (W)

3. BG Bregenz Blumenstraße (VBG)

4. NMS Schwertberg (OÖ2)

5. BG/BRG Klagenfurt Lerchenfeld (KTN)

6. BRG Purkersdorf (NÖ)

7. Peuerbach-Gymnasium Linz (OÖ1)

8. NMS Wörgl 1(T)

9. SMS Seekirchen (SBG)

10. iNMS Jennersdorf (BGL)